LMRD Data · Trang chủ

Wuhan Open: Coco Gauff, Naomi Osaka, Elena Rybakina and Amanda Anisimova Withdraw en Masse — Zheng Qinwen Steps In as Aryna Sabalenka Tops the Seeds Wuhan Open: Coco Gauff, Naomi Osaka, Elena Rybakina and Amanda Anisimova Withdraw en Masse — Zheng Qinwen Steps In as Aryna Sabalenka Tops the Seeds2026-10-08 21:21 Alcaraz Rallies Past Munar in Japan Open Semifinal: What the 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 Scoreline Reveals About a Champion's In-Match Correction Alcaraz Rallies Past Munar in Japan Open Semifinal: What the 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 Scoreline Reveals About a Champion's In-Match Correction2026-10-06 01:33 Djokovic Rallies in Beijing: The 31-Match Streak and the Workload Question at 39 Djokovic Rallies in Beijing: The 31-Match Streak and the Workload Question at 392026-10-04 11:24 An Islamabad Tax Notice Labelled 'Tennis': When a Wrong Tag Derails the Whole News Pipeline An Islamabad Tax Notice Labelled 'Tennis': When a Wrong Tag Derails the Whole News Pipeline2026-10-03 10:34 Djokovic Beats Borges at China Open: The 30-0 Streak Is Legacy, Not Current Form Djokovic Beats Borges at China Open: The 30-0 Streak Is Legacy, Not Current Form2026-10-01 06:18 Laver Cup: Alcaraz Wins Through Error Volume, Zverev Loses Through Closing Passivity Laver Cup: Alcaraz Wins Through Error Volume, Zverev Loses Through Closing Passivity2026-09-27 17:40 Fariba Hashimi – 7th Place at ASIAD 2026: The Hidden Number Behind a Quiet Revolution Fariba Hashimi – 7th Place at ASIAD 2026: The Hidden Number Behind a Quiet Revolution2026-09-22 23:55 Djokovic Drops Out of the Top 10: The Day the Big 3 Era Closed With a Single Line of Data Djokovic Drops Out of the Top 10: The Day the Big 3 Era Closed With a Single Line of Data2026-09-15 16:57 Vietnamese Junior Tennis: The Layer Nobody Has Dug Vietnamese Junior Tennis: The Layer Nobody Has Dug2026-09-11 05:44 When Tennis Data Goes Silent: Where Should Analysis Stop? When Tennis Data Goes Silent: Where Should Analysis Stop?2026-09-10 02:43 Cannot create article due to missing source data Cannot create article due to missing source data2026-09-10 00:56 When a Sports Analysis Report Has Not a Single Number: The Line Between Data and Emotion in the Press Room When a Sports Analysis Report Has Not a Single Number: The Line Between Data and Emotion in the Press Room2026-09-09 10:50 The blank analysis: when missing data is itself a message The blank analysis: when missing data is itself a message2026-09-09 10:39 The Undug Layer: How an Empty Dataset Reveals the State of Vietnamese Youth Football The Undug Layer: How an Empty Dataset Reveals the State of Vietnamese Youth Football2026-09-08 12:38 Nine Dimensions of Analysis, Zero Lines of Data: The Silent Failure Inside Tennis Analytics Nine Dimensions of Analysis, Zero Lines of Data: The Silent Failure Inside Tennis Analytics2026-10-23 02:06 Seed Seven Beside Seed Sixteen: The Real Data Line Behind Swiatek vs Chwalinska in Wuhan Seed Seven Beside Seed Sixteen: The Real Data Line Behind Swiatek vs Chwalinska in Wuhan2026-10-18 08:26 Swiatek Beats Frech 6-2, 6-1 at Wuhan Open: A Slow Start and the No. 7 Seed Question Swiatek Beats Frech 6-2, 6-1 at Wuhan Open: A Slow Start and the No. 7 Seed Question2026-10-14 23:43 Coco Gauff Stunned in China Open 2026 Fourth Round: 34 Unforced Errors, 8 Double Faults and the Fall of the Defending Champion Coco Gauff Stunned in China Open 2026 Fourth Round: 34 Unforced Errors, 8 Double Faults and the Fall of the Defending Champion2026-10-08 23:24 Osaka in Beijing: A Fourth Round of 16 and the Fingerprint of a Lead-Protection System Osaka in Beijing: A Fourth Round of 16 and the Fingerprint of a Lead-Protection System2026-10-05 18:29
The Elephant Gambit in Budva: A Second-Move Pawn Sacrifice and a Data Void The Elephant Gambit in Budva: A Second-Move Pawn Sacrifice and a Data Void2026-10-18 19:41 Benko Gambit and FRITZ 20: When a Chess Review Contains Not a Single Move Benko Gambit and FRITZ 20: When a Chess Review Contains Not a Single Move2026-10-18 11:31 The Reckless Move on Move Two: Why a 60-Minute Video on the Elephant Gambit Deserves a Second Look from Vietnamese Chess The Reckless Move on Move Two: Why a 60-Minute Video on the Elephant Gambit Deserves a Second Look from Vietnamese Chess2026-10-18 02:40 Atyrau Masters: A Headline Without a Single Move Atyrau Masters: A Headline Without a Single Move2026-10-16 04:24 63 Checking Moves, 364 Still Open: Inside the 58-Year-Old Chess Problem AI Just Reached 63 Checking Moves, 364 Still Open: Inside the 58-Year-Old Chess Problem AI Just Reached2026-10-16 03:04 Scandinavian Defense: The Controversial Time-Saving Weapon in Chess Scandinavian Defense: The Controversial Time-Saving Weapon in Chess2026-10-15 00:49 Najdorf and the Theory-Update Machine: How a Single a6 Pawn Sustains an Industry Najdorf and the Theory-Update Machine: How a Single a6 Pawn Sustains an Industry2026-10-05 00:19 The 9...a5 Divide in the King's Indian: Between Reading the Position and Memorising the Line The 9...a5 Divide in the King's Indian: Between Reading the Position and Memorising the Line2026-10-04 18:06 King's Indian Defense: The 9...a5 Move Against the Bayonet Attack and the Data Gap Behind a Strategic Promise King's Indian Defense: The 9...a5 Move Against the Bayonet Attack and the Data Gap Behind a Strategic Promise2026-10-04 11:38 The Scandinavian Defense: A Time-Saving Opening and the Claims That Need Verification The Scandinavian Defense: A Time-Saving Opening and the Claims That Need Verification2026-10-03 00:18 Elite Chess Enters the 2026 Cycle: A Three-Speed Board and the Race of the 2700 Generation Elite Chess Enters the 2026 Cycle: A Three-Speed Board and the Race of the 2700 Generation2026-09-30 21:59 Chess Olympiad 2026: India's First Double Gold, and the Women's Board Nobody Covered Chess Olympiad 2026: India's First Double Gold, and the Women's Board Nobody Covered2026-09-29 02:03 Erigaisi's 5.e5! and the Trap Waiting for Club Players Erigaisi's 5.e5! and the Trap Waiting for Club Players2026-09-27 19:18 9...a5 Against the Bayonet Attack: A Practical Antidote and a Misread Map 9...a5 Against the Bayonet Attack: A Practical Antidote and a Misread Map2026-09-24 13:20 India and Poland at the Chess Olympiad: An Achilles Heel Redrawn from Board Structure India and Poland at the Chess Olympiad: An Achilles Heel Redrawn from Board Structure2026-09-22 10:52 Ding Liren Returns to the Board: How the Chess Transfer Window Reads Its Signals Ding Liren Returns to the Board: How the Chess Transfer Window Reads Its Signals2026-09-21 18:43 Chess Is Learning to Sell Tickets: When 'Play Along' and Festival Zones Become a Survival Move Chess Is Learning to Sell Tickets: When 'Play Along' and Festival Zones Become a Survival Move2026-09-15 02:04 Elephant Gambit: The Real Value of a Surprise Weapon Packaged in 60 Minutes Elephant Gambit: The Real Value of a Surprise Weapon Packaged in 60 Minutes2026-09-14 18:23 FRITZ 20: When a Chess Engine Calls Itself a Training Revolution FRITZ 20: When a Chess Engine Calls Itself a Training Revolution2026-09-13 15:09 The Elephant Gambit: A Second-Move Pawn Sacrifice and the Limits of a Surprise Weapon The Elephant Gambit: A Second-Move Pawn Sacrifice and the Limits of a Surprise Weapon2026-09-12 22:36 The Elephant Gambit and Move Two: Surprise Is Not a Guarantee The Elephant Gambit and Move Two: Surprise Is Not a Guarantee2026-09-12 19:22 Carlsen Rates Sindarov Above Gukesh: A Statement About Psychology, Not Elo Carlsen Rates Sindarov Above Gukesh: A Statement About Psychology, Not Elo2026-09-12 10:01 Praggnanandhaa and Carlsen: Re-Measuring the Value of Wins Over the World No. 1 Praggnanandhaa and Carlsen: Re-Measuring the Value of Wins Over the World No. 12026-09-12 04:08
When F1 Falls Silent: The Blank N/A Report and the Lesson About Data Honesty When F1 Falls Silent: The Blank N/A Report and the Lesson About Data HonestyMidweek, an F1 analysis report landed on my desk. The first page and every pa... The Empty Report: Data Gaps and How F1's Transfer Market Fills the Void The Empty Report: Data Gaps and How F1's Transfer Market Fills the VoidAt seven forty on a Monday morning, a sixty-two page PDF landed in my work... The Pit Lane Doesn't Lie: Why the One-Stop Strategy Collapsed Before the Tyres Ever Wore Out The Pit Lane Doesn't Lie: Why the One-Stop Strategy Collapsed Before the Tyres Ever Wore OutThree laps before the leading car eased into the pit lane, the tyre-surface... The F1 Analysis That Silenced the Paddock: Nine Chapters, Nine 'Insufficient Information' Notes The F1 Analysis That Silenced the Paddock: Nine Chapters, Nine 'Insufficient Information' NotesThere is no sound of tires on paper, but I can hear a very technical kind of... McLaren at Monza: When the MCL40 was slow on straights, they chose to let the drivers decide McLaren at Monza: When the MCL40 was slow on straights, they chose to let the drivers decideMonza, Sunday, final laps. Lando Norris glued to Max Verstappen, while Oscar... Not Enough Input Data to Create a 2,330-Word Sports Article Not Enough Input Data to Create a 2,330-Word Sports ArticleIt is not possible to create a 2,330-word sports article from the provided... F1 2026 Pit Stop Strategy: Numbers from Junior Teams Data and Lessons for the New Season F1 2026 Pit Stop Strategy: Numbers from Junior Teams Data and Lessons for the New SeasonIn the final race day of the 2026 F1 season at Abu Dhabi, Max Verstappen... Isack Hadjar to miss third F1 race due to injury Isack Hadjar to miss third F1 race due to injuryIsack Hadjar, Racing Bulls driver, has to miss three F1 races due to injury.... ADUO 2026: FIA Measures Half an Engine, and Red Bull Pays for Being the Best ADUO 2026: FIA Measures Half an Engine, and Red Bull Pays for Being the BestThe Canadian Grand Prix closed on the afternoon of 24 May, and while the... Singapore Grand Prix: When the Track Becomes a Negotiating Table for Capital Flows Singapore Grand Prix: When the Track Becomes a Negotiating Table for Capital FlowsOn a late-September evening, as the F1 field sweeps through the corners of... Decoding Daniel Ricciardo's Hand: The Metacarpal Fracture, the Barcelona Surgery and the Eight-Week Equation Decoding Daniel Ricciardo's Hand: The Metacarpal Fracture, the Barcelona Surgery and the Eight-Week EquationAt Turn 3 of Zandvoort, during the second free practice session on 25 August...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá