LMRD Data · Trang chủ
Xuan Son, the 600-million-VND SUV and the stoppage-time header: What ambition is Nam Dinh nurturing?2026-09-08 04:24
Vietnam beat the Philippines 1-0, and the price paid in Bandung2026-09-27 18:03
Two Names at the Bottom of the Page: What Do Adou Minh and Williams Minh Hoang Actually Patch for Vietnam?2026-09-20 02:57
Cong An Ha Noi vs Gamba Osaka: Four Clean Sheets and a Champion Caught Sleeping2026-09-15 21:00
Coach Kim Sang Sik and the Thailand Pain: Vietnam Enters a Must-Win Clash Against Pakistan2026-10-02 01:09
Tactical Analysis - Insufficient Input Information2026-09-09 20:14
Ninh Binh's VPF September Triple Sweep: A Hat-Trick of Results, and the Gaps Nobody Audits2026-10-23 19:08
Space Is Currency: Vietnamese Football and an Unpriced Investment2026-10-06 06:15
V.League and VAR: A Systems Diagnosis from Decisions That Cannot Be Re-Reviewed2026-09-15 10:36
Vietnam U20 and the Apology After Defeat: When 'Missing the Target' Is Not Just About the Pitch2026-09-08 00:41
VFF's Fourth Consecutive Diamond Shortlist: A Stable Series and a Yardstick That Does Not Measure the National Team2026-10-17 22:57
International Football· Latest
- 1Deschamps and Real Madrid: anatomy of an appointment decided by 90 minutes
- 2The 2026 Season: How Petrol Prices Rewrote Home Advantage
- 3Isenmulang Kalteng and a “home” fixture 800 km from Palangka Raya: three points promised before PSIM
- 4Tanikawa's Back-to-Goal Volley in the 8th Minute: Reading One Goal Across Three Geological Layers
- 5Samsunspor beat Hearts: the new midfield and the hidden first 20 minutes
- 6Galatasaray after Champions League Matchweek 3: Three Points, Four Scorers and a Data Blackout
- 7Four Mexican Names and a Guaranteed World Series: Reading Rays vs. Brewers Through a Tactical Lens
- 8Three Goals, Three Channels: Gattuso's Lazio and the Limits of a One-Match Story
- 9The Empty File in the Transfer Market: What a Null Report Teaches About V.League Rumours
- 10Enrique Chooses Possession Over Man-Marking Yamal: PSG Bet on a Left Flank Missing Nuno Mendes
46 Minutes on Summit: How Dragon Ranger Gaming Beat Rare Atom on Rare Atom's Own Map Pick2026-10-22 16:33
BlizzCon 2026: Two Days, Six Titles and a Data Gap Before the Opening Ceremony2026-09-13 14:32
PUBG Loses Vietnam: When One KRAFTON Decision Erases an Entire Ecosystem2026-09-25 14:14
Marvel Rivals: 106 Team-Ups and the Cost of a Balance Scale That Cannot Keep Up2026-09-14 07:25
Valorant Game Changers vs MWI: The Battle for Women's Esports Dominance Enters a Crossroads in 20262026-09-12 00:27
Empty Data and the Trust Gap in Vietnamese Sports2026-09-16 02:54
From Saigon Internet Cafes to the International Stage: Vietnamese Esports and the Hunt for Hidden Signals2026-10-04 08:03
VCT 2027–2028: Eight Partner Slots Per Region and the Price of a Ticket That No Longer Guarantees a Stage2026-10-20 16:02
Vietnam's Esports Transfer Season and the Discipline of Saying 'Insufficient Information'2026-10-03 04:15
When a Badminton Analysis Report Returns Only N/A: The Data Gap of a Sport
72 Blank Cells in a Badminton Scouting Dossier and the Cost of Uncovered Data
India Brings 20 Shuttlers to Asian Games 2026: The Gold Bet Sits on One Men's Doubles Pair
Satwik-Chirag Out in Asian Games 2026 Round One: The Score Curve Points to Fatigue, Not Technique
Vietnamese Football and the Lesson of Empty Data: When Belief Is Built on Sand
Samara at 37 and the puzzle of a younger Europe before Ljubljana 20262026-10-25 23:23
Five Points, One Reshuffle: How Castel Goffredo Won Their Eighth Italian Super Cup After Two Saved Match Points2026-10-25 01:01
Asian Para Games 2026: India's XD7 Bronze and the 2-11 Game That Exposed the XD17 Blind Spot2026-10-23 10:51
Cadet BCL 2026/27: the 28 October deadline, 260 U15 teams and the £38-per-player arithmetic2026-10-23 00:23
TT Kidz: England Table Tennis's Gamble Between Fun and the Data Void2026-10-22 23:22
Sonalben Patel and Two 11-5 Games: A C3 Medal Sealed at the Crossover Point2026-10-20 08:48
The Blank Cell: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Fight Against Empty Conclusions2026-10-20 07:30
An empty table tennis file and nine analytical frames: why a good analyst must know when to stay silent2026-10-19 16:32
A Table Tennis Analysis Held Back: When the Input Layer Comes Up Empty2026-10-19 12:51
2026-10-21 04:24The One-and-a-Half-Metre Gap at Position Two: Vietnam Volleyball's Rhythm Problem
2026-10-21 02:57Rally Point, 25-Point Sets and the Fifth Set to 15: How Scoring Rules Are Quietly Rewriting Vietnamese Women's Volleyball
2026-10-08 21:04VfB Suhl Wins First German Women's Volleyball Supercup: 3-0 Over Dresden, But Every Set by Just Two Points
2026-10-04 02:14Vietnam University Volleyball 2026: Ho Thi Kim Dung and a Title Built on One Pair of Shoulders
2026-10-01 04:52Hong Lien – The Seed Amid the Ashes: How a Change Shapes Destiny at the Asian Games
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Arman Tsarukyan's opponent revealed for RAF Abu Dhabi; Kennedy Blades vs Bella Mir title match addedReal American Freestyle (RAF) has officially confirmed its first event in Abu...
UFC 332: The Knockout Record and the Matchmaking Trap Nobody Wants to NameWhen the referee stepped into the center of the octagon at the 2:32 mark of t...
Lakers rally past Clippers: Reaves' 28 points, Doncic's 37 minutes, and a data sheet with no source2026-10-25 03:46
Fantasy NBA 2026-27: 538 Games Missed and the Gamble of Seven Returning Stars2026-10-02 00:14
The Discipline of Not Concluding: Reading Basketball Through the Tape2026-09-30 02:07
Pablo Laso Before the EuroLeague Opener at Palau Blaugrana: Three Real Signals Inside Eight Clichéd Quotes2026-09-24 06:13
Olympiacos 92-90 Fenerbahce: The Two Double-Digit Comebacks and the Data Nobody Watched2026-09-19 07:41
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera Stops Meyer in Round Four and the Hidden Level Gap
Muay Thai Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: 13 Weight Classes and the Gaps Still Unpublished
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: 13 Divisions and a Void at Heavyweight
Jena Bishop and the PFL Belt: When the Pulse of the Locker Room Decides a Round
Wuhan Open: Coco Gauff, Naomi Osaka, Elena Rybakina and Amanda Anisimova Withdraw en Masse — Zheng Qinwen Steps In as Aryna Sabalenka Tops the Seeds2026-10-08 21:21
Alcaraz Rallies Past Munar in Japan Open Semifinal: What the 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 Scoreline Reveals About a Champion's In-Match Correction2026-10-06 01:33
Djokovic Rallies in Beijing: The 31-Match Streak and the Workload Question at 392026-10-04 11:24
An Islamabad Tax Notice Labelled 'Tennis': When a Wrong Tag Derails the Whole News Pipeline2026-10-03 10:34
Djokovic Beats Borges at China Open: The 30-0 Streak Is Legacy, Not Current Form2026-10-01 06:18
Laver Cup: Alcaraz Wins Through Error Volume, Zverev Loses Through Closing Passivity2026-09-27 17:40
Fariba Hashimi – 7th Place at ASIAD 2026: The Hidden Number Behind a Quiet Revolution2026-09-22 23:55
Djokovic Drops Out of the Top 10: The Day the Big 3 Era Closed With a Single Line of Data2026-09-15 16:57
Vietnamese Junior Tennis: The Layer Nobody Has Dug2026-09-11 05:44
When Tennis Data Goes Silent: Where Should Analysis Stop?2026-09-10 02:43
Cannot create article due to missing source data2026-09-10 00:56
When a Sports Analysis Report Has Not a Single Number: The Line Between Data and Emotion in the Press Room2026-09-09 10:50
The blank analysis: when missing data is itself a message2026-09-09 10:39
The Undug Layer: How an Empty Dataset Reveals the State of Vietnamese Youth Football2026-09-08 12:38
Nine Dimensions of Analysis, Zero Lines of Data: The Silent Failure Inside Tennis Analytics2026-10-23 02:06
Seed Seven Beside Seed Sixteen: The Real Data Line Behind Swiatek vs Chwalinska in Wuhan2026-10-18 08:26
Swiatek Beats Frech 6-2, 6-1 at Wuhan Open: A Slow Start and the No. 7 Seed Question2026-10-14 23:43
Coco Gauff Stunned in China Open 2026 Fourth Round: 34 Unforced Errors, 8 Double Faults and the Fall of the Defending Champion2026-10-08 23:24
Osaka in Beijing: A Fourth Round of 16 and the Fingerprint of a Lead-Protection System2026-10-05 18:29
Khachanov reaches third Grand Slam semifinal after Blockx retires due to injury
Tennis Analysis: Insufficient Data for Detailed Match Assessment
Coco Gauff Stunned in China Open 2026 Fourth Round: 34 Unforced Errors, 8 Double Faults and the Fall of the Defending Champion
The Undug Layer: How an Empty Dataset Reveals the State of Vietnamese Youth Football
Oil Price Surge: What Happens to Vietnamese Sports?
Tennis Data Analysis: Why Match Analysis Often Lacks Information and Leads to Unreliable Conclusions
Vietnamese Junior Tennis: The Layer Nobody Has Dug
US Open Final: Zverev Reads the Tiebreak, Shelton Reaches for the 23-Year Dream of American Men's Tennis
When Tennis Analysis Was Replaced by Oil Data: Lessons from the Strait of Hormuz
The blank analysis: when missing data is itself a message
Before the First Serve, Listen: Davis Cup 2026 and the Quiet Heartbeats Beneath the Stars' Feet
Alexandra Eala Enters TIME100 Next: Nadal’s Blessing and the 52-Week Equation
Zverev Stays Up Until 3:30 AM Watching Shelton Beat Alcaraz: Confidence or Fitness Trap?
Elena Rybakina and the Door to World No.1: The Serve Is the Beginning, but Depth Is the Destination
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Nine Scouting Sections, Zero Data: Where Southeast Asia's Young Track Talents Vanish
32:32.40 — Mahnoor Fatima's 5,000m Race Walk Gold and the Real Structure of Pakistani Athletics
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Not a Single Name: When an Athletics Pipeline Indicts Itself
When an Athletics Dataset Has Every Header and No Content
Nairobi 2029: World Athletics Bets on History at 1,795 Metres
Gan Ching Hwee's 8:15.73 in Baku: A Singapore Record and the Unresolved Short-Course Question
The Gap After Ánh Viên: What the SEA Games Medal Table Cannot Count
Vietnamese Swimming After Anh Vien: The Gap Lives in the Laps Nobody Counts
2026 Copa Internacional in Querétaro: Adam Peaty, 57.71 Seconds and the Data Void
Fifteen Metres Decide Medals: Re-reading Swimming Data Through a Map of Limits
The Lane Without VAR: Vietnam Swimming's Injury Data Gap
The Elephant Gambit in Budva: A Second-Move Pawn Sacrifice and a Data Void2026-10-18 19:41
Benko Gambit and FRITZ 20: When a Chess Review Contains Not a Single Move2026-10-18 11:31
The Reckless Move on Move Two: Why a 60-Minute Video on the Elephant Gambit Deserves a Second Look from Vietnamese Chess2026-10-18 02:40
Atyrau Masters: A Headline Without a Single Move2026-10-16 04:24
63 Checking Moves, 364 Still Open: Inside the 58-Year-Old Chess Problem AI Just Reached2026-10-16 03:04
Scandinavian Defense: The Controversial Time-Saving Weapon in Chess2026-10-15 00:49
Najdorf and the Theory-Update Machine: How a Single a6 Pawn Sustains an Industry2026-10-05 00:19
The 9...a5 Divide in the King's Indian: Between Reading the Position and Memorising the Line2026-10-04 18:06
King's Indian Defense: The 9...a5 Move Against the Bayonet Attack and the Data Gap Behind a Strategic Promise2026-10-04 11:38
The Scandinavian Defense: A Time-Saving Opening and the Claims That Need Verification2026-10-03 00:18
Elite Chess Enters the 2026 Cycle: A Three-Speed Board and the Race of the 2700 Generation2026-09-30 21:59
Chess Olympiad 2026: India's First Double Gold, and the Women's Board Nobody Covered2026-09-29 02:03
Erigaisi's 5.e5! and the Trap Waiting for Club Players2026-09-27 19:18
9...a5 Against the Bayonet Attack: A Practical Antidote and a Misread Map2026-09-24 13:20
India and Poland at the Chess Olympiad: An Achilles Heel Redrawn from Board Structure2026-09-22 10:52
Ding Liren Returns to the Board: How the Chess Transfer Window Reads Its Signals2026-09-21 18:43
Chess Is Learning to Sell Tickets: When 'Play Along' and Festival Zones Become a Survival Move2026-09-15 02:04
Elephant Gambit: The Real Value of a Surprise Weapon Packaged in 60 Minutes2026-09-14 18:23
FRITZ 20: When a Chess Engine Calls Itself a Training Revolution2026-09-13 15:09
The Elephant Gambit: A Second-Move Pawn Sacrifice and the Limits of a Surprise Weapon2026-09-12 22:36
The Elephant Gambit and Move Two: Surprise Is Not a Guarantee2026-09-12 19:22
Carlsen Rates Sindarov Above Gukesh: A Statement About Psychology, Not Elo2026-09-12 10:01
Praggnanandhaa and Carlsen: Re-Measuring the Value of Wins Over the World No. 12026-09-12 04:08
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
When F1 Falls Silent: The Blank N/A Report and the Lesson About Data HonestyMidweek, an F1 analysis report landed on my desk. The first page and every pa...
The Empty Report: Data Gaps and How F1's Transfer Market Fills the VoidAt seven forty on a Monday morning, a sixty-two page PDF landed in my work...
The Pit Lane Doesn't Lie: Why the One-Stop Strategy Collapsed Before the Tyres Ever Wore OutThree laps before the leading car eased into the pit lane, the tyre-surface...
The F1 Analysis That Silenced the Paddock: Nine Chapters, Nine 'Insufficient Information' NotesThere is no sound of tires on paper, but I can hear a very technical kind of...
McLaren at Monza: When the MCL40 was slow on straights, they chose to let the drivers decideMonza, Sunday, final laps. Lando Norris glued to Max Verstappen, while Oscar...
Not Enough Input Data to Create a 2,330-Word Sports ArticleIt is not possible to create a 2,330-word sports article from the provided...
F1 2026 Pit Stop Strategy: Numbers from Junior Teams Data and Lessons for the New SeasonIn the final race day of the 2026 F1 season at Abu Dhabi, Max Verstappen...
Isack Hadjar to miss third F1 race due to injuryIsack Hadjar, Racing Bulls driver, has to miss three F1 races due to injury....
ADUO 2026: FIA Measures Half an Engine, and Red Bull Pays for Being the BestThe Canadian Grand Prix closed on the afternoon of 24 May, and while the...
Singapore Grand Prix: When the Track Becomes a Negotiating Table for Capital FlowsOn a late-September evening, as the F1 field sweeps through the corners of...
Decoding Daniel Ricciardo's Hand: The Metacarpal Fracture, the Barcelona Surgery and the Eight-Week EquationAt Turn 3 of Zandvoort, during the second free practice session on 25 August...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Cabot Wilds: a 2,500-acre gamble and Cabot's return to Nova Scotia2026-09-15 13:02
September at Medinah: Three Team Events and Golf's Extended Summer2026-09-19 12:27
The Blank Space in Golf's Data Table: When the Statistics Machine Cannot Speak for Humans2026-09-12 08:51
2026 Biltmore Championship: The Cliffs at Walnut Cove, ShotLink Data and the Post-Playoff Equation2026-09-15 19:33
2026 Presidents Cup: Day 1 Schedule at Medinah No. 3 and the Blind Pairing Gamble of Snedeker and Ogilvy2026-09-24 19:13
Niemann leads, McIlroy 4 back at windy Irish Open2026-09-11 11:04
Wedge Fitting: Why Indoor Data Is Never the Final Answer2026-09-08 03:10
Solheim Cup 2026: USA pull level at 8-8 after Jennifer Kupcho's 90-foot putt at Bernardus Golf2026-09-13 22:43
Solheim Cup 2026 Opens at Bernardus: Korda Meets Hull in Match One, but the Real Fight Sits in the Middle of the Order2026-09-11 19:29
Young Vietnamese Golf: Don't read the scoreboard, read the quiet moments on the course2026-09-08 21:40
Cannot create article due to missing source – Stage-1 data required2026-09-09 14:03
One Spritz of Mosquito Repellent, Three Weeks to Save a Green: When Golf Turf Pays for a Player's Habit2026-10-04 13:52
Golf's transfer window: when money cannot buy world ranking points2026-09-12 09:39
Chung Su-bin wins LPBA Tour 4 and the prize-money gap to Kim Ga-young
Inside Michael Holt's 5-2 win over Kyren Wilson: a stolen frame and the law of the short format
Cuetec Expands World Nineball Tour Partnership: Four Equipment Categories and a Tour-Branded Cue
Cuetec extends World Nineball Tour partnership: four equipment categories and a next-generation feeder series
Inside Michael Holt's 5-2 win over Kyren Wilson: a stolen frame and the law of the short format2026-10-03 06:50
Mhet Vergara Wins Joss NE 9-Ball Tour Stop #2: Twenty Years and a Ball That Stopped in the Right Place2026-10-01 19:21
English Open: Williams Rallies From 1-5 Down, Carter Beats Ding 6-2 to Reach the Final2026-09-13 19:15
Wu Yize Shocks at English Open: 'World Champion' Bows Out in First Round2026-09-11 18:44
Decoding English Open First Round: Chinese Rising Wave, Champions' Strength and Ross Muir's Upset2026-09-09 09:26
Billy Thorpe ruled out of Mosconi Cup: Does the 'miss no more than two majors' rule expose American billiards' financial crisis?2026-09-09 03:51
Data Analysis in Billiards: Impossible to Draw Conclusions Without Information2026-09-08 06:26
Chung Su-bin wins LPBA Tour 4 and the prize-money gap to Kim Ga-young2026-10-13 20:16
Cuetec Expands World Nineball Tour Partnership: Four Equipment Categories and a Tour-Branded Cue2026-10-02 17:03
Cuetec extends World Nineball Tour partnership: four equipment categories and a next-generation feeder series2026-10-02 01:21
Zhao Xintong Wins the 2026 World Snooker Championship: When Snooker's Axis of Power Turns East2026-10-01 07:22
Vietnamese Billiards and the Unexcavated Sediment: From Hai Phong Pool Halls to the World Championship2026-09-21 01:22
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang26591224






